This list below provides information by AUCA departments, faculty and staff members.
Directory Search:
+ Business Administration Program
Name and Position | ext. | |
---|---|---|
Begimai Abdraeva Director of BBA/Assistant Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 463 |
Bibigul Arzybaeva Research Officer | [javascript protected email address] | |
Baktyiar Asanov Assistant Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 429 |
Irina Babich Assistant Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 455 |
Nina Bagdasarova Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 441 |
Zhamilia Baiborieva Urban Planning and Design concentration coordinator | [javascript protected email address] | |
Almaz Bakenov Chair of Sustainable Campus Pillar | [javascript protected email address] | |
Christopher Baker Assistant Professor | [javascript protected email address] | |
Begimai Baktieva Head of President’s Office / Assistant to Vice-president / Chief Operating Officer | [javascript protected email address] | 109 |
Chynara Bakyt kyzy Assistant Professor (Part-time Faculty) | [javascript protected email address] | 458 |
Alexandra Bashkirova Project coordinator | [javascript protected email address] | 422 |
Asem Begmanova Financial Director | [javascript protected email address] | 229 |
Zarina Beishenbaeva Director | [javascript protected email address] | 416 |
Jyldyz Bekbalaeva Director | [javascript protected email address] | 300 |
Nurzhan Beken kyzy Office manager | [javascript protected email address] | 495 |
Inna Bogdanova Designer | [javascript protected email address] | 252 |
Evgeniy Boiko Sound Engineer | [javascript protected email address] | |
Philippe Boizeau Assistant Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 429 |
Snezhana Brizhan Instructor | [javascript protected email address] | 480 |
Sureiya Bulatova Assistant Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 486 |
Elena Burova Assistant Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 426 |
Mary Bernadette Conde Co-Chair of Gened / Assistant Professor | [javascript protected email address] | |
Begaiym Esenkulova Associate Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 475 |
Bravo Guillermo Assistant Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 455 |
Buğra Güngör Assistant Professor (Full-time Faculty) | [javascript protected email address] | 458 |
Bermet Ismailova Deputy Artistic Director | [javascript protected email address] | 260 |
Boris Kuznetsov Associate Professor | [javascript protected email address] | |
Lauren B. McConnell Department Chair / Associate Professor | [javascript protected email address] | |
Bhole Nath Instructor | [javascript protected email address] | 475 |
Bermet Suiutbekova Social Entrepreneurship and Design Thinking concentration coordinator | [javascript protected email address] | |
Bermet Talasbek kyzy Co-chairs for Sustainable AUCA Task Force | [javascript protected email address] | 466 |
Bolot Toktosunov Building Engineer/ | [javascript protected email address] | |
Bruce Tung Assistant professor | [javascript protected email address] | |
Bermet Tursunkulova Professor (Part-time Faculty) | [javascript protected email address] | 458 |
Bakyt Urmambetov Professor | [javascript protected email address] | 426 |